duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-17 11:54:15
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2375
Damage given4424
Damage taken2988
First killer1
Health1550
Ping43
Score20
Dmg Eff59.69%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat14
Armor shard35
Health10
Health large2
Health mega12
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher15
Lightning8
Plasmagun2
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun4
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1000100.00274461.36
Lightning gun31075.008317547.43
Shot gun300100.0044100.00
Rocket Launcher200100.00156224.19
Grenade Launcher100100.002345.88
Machine gun100100.001812.50
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total201095.2413232740.37 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1105
Damage given2163
Damage taken4566
First victim1
Health585
Ping35
Score1
Dmg Eff32.14%
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat14
Armor shard61
Health11
Health large1
Health mega2
Health small12
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning10
Plasmagun12
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher15
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun13025.007229124.74
Rail gun01000.0032015.00
Shot gun0300.0022100.00
Rocket Launcher0200.00178120.99
Grenade Launcher0100.0032711.11
Machine gun0100.00226732.84
Plasma gun0000.004537.55
Total12004.7612354122.74 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 00:12:53 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026797s (0.002059s)