duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-16 13:33:33
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2880
Damage given4232
Damage taken2714
First killer1
Health1660
Ping45
Score17
Dmg Eff60.93%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat21
Armor shard66
Health6
Health large1
Health mega14
Health small12
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning9
Plasmagun2
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun4
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun600100.00162369.57
Lightning gun500100.0012128842.01
Rocket Launcher500100.00247532.00
Grenade Launcher100100.006738.22
Machine gun0000.00040.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total1700100.0016746336.07 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1145
Damage given1750
Damage taken4418
First victim1
Health935
Ping43
Score0
Dmg Eff28.37%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat17
Armor shard60
Health22
Health large6
Health mega7
Health small9
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher15
Lightning13
Plasmagun16
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher16
Shotgun16
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun0600.0062030.00
Lightning gun0500.007028524.56
Rocket Launcher0500.00115818.97
Grenade Launcher0100.001234.35
Machine gun0000.003446.82
Plasma gun0000.003319.68
Shot gun0000.0011100.00
Total01700.009546220.56 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 00:12:53 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026562s (0.00188s)