duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-16 11:57:59
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1110
Damage given2622
Damage taken6830
First victim1
Health585
Ping35
Score-1
Dmg Eff27.74%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat18
Armor shard71
Health13
Health large5
Health mega3
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher27
Lightning15
Plasmagun12
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher14
Shotgun4
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001472.13
Lightning gun01400.008034922.92
Machine gun0000.004417125.73
Plasma gun0000.0091157.83
Rail gun01500.0072330.43
Rocket Launcher0600.00207227.78
Total03610.0016177720.72 

impress1ve
 
Armor2730
Damage given6498
Damage taken3382
First killer1
Health1785
Ping42
Score35
Dmg Eff65.77%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat17
Armor shard76
Health8
Health large1
Health mega15
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning12
Plasmagun3
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1500100.00284759.57
Lightning gun1400100.0027555449.64
Rocket Launcher600100.00256637.88
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002229.09
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total3500100.0033068947.90 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 00:12:53 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027709s (0.002528s)