duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-09 20:38:22
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
NikonZ6II
 
Armor2315
Damage given2615
Damage taken4450
Health1275
Ping29
Score10
Dmg Eff37.01%
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat11
Armor shard33
Health7
Health mega11
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning18
Plasmagun3
Railgun2
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun5
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001137.69
Lightning gun0000.0016360726.85
Machine gun0000.007828.54
Plasma gun0000.00126817.65
Rocket Launcher0000.00164634.78
Total0000.0019981624.39 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-14 02:15:43 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.029226s (0.002153s)