duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-09 20:27:46
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
NikonZ6II
 
Armor2070
Damage given2676
Damage taken5437
Health1400
Ping29
Score9
Dmg Eff32.98%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat12
Armor shard54
Health8
Health mega12
  
Weapon 
Lightning17
Plasmagun2
Railgun2
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun15
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.0012448725.46
Machine gun0000.0071106.36
Plasma gun0000.006817.41
Rail gun0000.00010.00
Rocket Launcher0000.00194740.43
Shot gun0000.0061154.55
Total0000.0016273721.98 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-14 02:15:43 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028383s (0.002197s)