duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-09 20:08:28
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
NikonZ6II
 
Armor2515
Damage given2884
Damage taken4593
Health1625
Ping32
Score16
Dmg Eff38.57%
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat11
Armor shard33
Health9
Health mega14
  
Weapon 
Lightning15
Plasmagun4
Railgun1
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun16
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.0015157126.44
Machine gun0000.001541.85
Plasma gun0000.0083821.05
Rocket Launcher0000.00254852.08
Shot gun0000.0091181.82
Total0000.0019472226.87 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-14 02:15:43 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.02948s (0.002306s)