duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2024-02-26 00:03:30
Mapq3dm17
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Anonymus
 
Armor1755
Damage given4311
Damage taken6593
Health700
Ping42
Score19
Dmg Eff39.54%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat7
Armor shard21
Health large10
Health mega2
  
Weapon 
Railgun3
Rocketlauncher47
Shotgun1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0220.00000.00
Machine gun0000.0011483413.67
Rail gun0000.006966.67
Rocket Launcher0000.005021822.94
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total0330.00170106216.01 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-07-23 00:52:13 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.043906s (0.003687s)