duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2023-09-28 18:28:52
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
sngsnd
 
Armor830
Damage given2342
Damage taken7640
First victim1
Health485
Ping154
Score0
Dmg Eff23.46%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat21
Armor shard36
Health3
Health large1
Health mega11
Health small20
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning34
Plasmagun13
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher16
Shotgun12
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000120.00
Lightning gun01300.009774413.04
Machine gun0200.0013456623.67
Plasma gun0500.0091009.00
Rail gun0900.00020.00
Rocket Launcher01300.0062524.00
Shot gun0400.004666.67
Total04600.00250145517.18 

Cube
 
Armor3265
Damage given7570
Damage taken4036
First killer1
Health1750
Ping42
Score46
Dmg Eff65.22%
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat23
Armor shard43
Health12
Health large1
Health mega14
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher11
Lightning10
Plasmagun10
Railgun2
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun1300100.0022257138.88
Rocket Launcher1300100.005211844.07
Rail gun900100.00173450.00
Plasma gun500100.003314922.15
Shot gun400100.0066100.00
Machine gun200100.0073122.58
Grenade Launcher0000.000100.00
Total4600100.0033791936.67 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-24 23:22:12 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.060802s (0.035065s)