duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2023-09-01 21:40:57
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Nezeles
 
Armor2020
Damage given3232
Damage taken3952
First victim1
Health1595
Ping41
Score10
Dmg Eff44.99%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat15
Armor shard34
Health8
Health large1
Health mega13
Health small9
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher11
Lightning13
Plasmagun11
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun32060.006934619.94
Plasma gun300100.002611822.03
Rail gun300100.00123040.00
Rocket Launcher13025.00144630.43
Grenade Launcher0100.002593.39
Machine gun0000.00060.00
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total107058.8212360520.33 

kas
 
Armor1870
Damage given3496
Damage taken3725
First killer1
Health1035
Ping52
Score7
Dmg Eff48.41%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat16
Armor shard74
Health15
Health large5
Health mega3
Health small22
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher16
Lightning7
Plasmagun8
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher13
Shotgun9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher31075.00329135.16
Lightning gun23040.006220829.81
Grenade Launcher100100.005647.81
Shot gun100100.002450.00
Plasma gun0300.0075014.00
Rail gun0300.0051241.67
Machine gun0000.0021061.89
Total710041.1811553521.50 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.052078s (0.012847s)