duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2023-09-01 21:29:09
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
kas
 
Armor2020
Damage given3266
Damage taken4144
First victim1
Health1215
Ping52
Score9
Dmg Eff44.08%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat16
Armor shard80
Health21
Health large2
Health mega6
Health small18
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning12
Plasmagun9
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher14
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher53162.50318536.47
Machine gun31075.002915718.47
Lightning gun24033.3311049722.13
Grenade Launcher0000.001352.86
Plasma gun0100.0065012.00
Rail gun0200.002728.57
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total1011147.6217983121.54 

Nezeles
 
Armor1670
Damage given3475
Damage taken3662
First killer1
Health1300
Ping42
Score10
Dmg Eff48.69%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat14
Armor shard34
Health4
Health large1
Health mega11
Health small10
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher15
Lightning10
Plasmagun9
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun42066.6712154722.12
Rocket Launcher25028.57206928.99
Rail gun200100.0061250.00
Machine gun13025.00176725.37
Plasma gun100100.00148117.28
Grenade Launcher0000.002593.39
Shot gun0000.002450.00
Total1010050.0018283921.69 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.05025s (0.011939s)