duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2023-09-01 21:14:00
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Nezeles
 
Armor1855
Damage given3180
Damage taken3179
First victim1
Health1535
Ping38
Score10
Dmg Eff50.01%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat16
Armor shard51
Health9
Health large2
Health mega11
Health small22
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning10
Plasmagun6
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun51083.3313251625.58
Machine gun21066.67225242.31
Rocket Launcher22050.00246338.10
Shot gun100100.002366.67
Grenade Launcher0100.001392.56
Plasma gun0000.002504.00
Rail gun0000.0051827.78
Total105066.6718874125.37 

kas
 
Armor2230
Damage given2795
Damage taken3819
First killer1
Health1040
Ping51
Score4
Dmg Eff42.26%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat19
Armor shard56
Health14
Health large3
Health mega5
Health small8
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher16
Lightning13
Plasmagun13
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher23140.003010129.70
Lightning gun15016.678933326.73
Machine gun12033.33182357.66
Grenade Launcher100100.003614.92
Shot gun0100.001425.00
Plasma gun0000.000230.00
Rail gun0000.0021216.67
Total511131.2514376918.60 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.051864s (0.012656s)