duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2023-09-01 20:42:13
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Nezeles
 
Armor1440
Damage given4915
Damage taken3466
Health960
Ping41
Score29
Dmg Eff58.64%
Item 
Armor combat26
Armor shard28
Health16
Health mega5
Health small12
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun9
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.002922213.06
Plasma gun0000.002819414.43
Rail gun0000.00244454.55
Rocket Launcher0000.00227330.14
Shot gun0000.00111861.11
Total0000.0011455120.69 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.049497s (0.011411s)