duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2023-08-30 18:35:23
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Nezeles
 
Armor2655
Damage given4026
Damage taken3594
Health1570
Ping35
Score21
Dmg Eff52.83%
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat13
Armor shard81
Health9
Health mega13
Health small9
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning12
Plasmagun4
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun5
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001541.85
Lightning gun0000.0017461028.52
Machine gun0000.00105020.00
Plasma gun0000.001511712.82
Rail gun0000.0081747.06
Rocket Launcher0000.002611422.81
Shot gun0000.0011100.00
Total0000.0023596324.40 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.051237s (0.012412s)