duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2023-05-29 15:24:48
Mappro-nodm9
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Semisek48
 
Armor1585
Damage given4794
Damage taken3472
First killer1
Health1865
Ping50
Score11
Dmg Eff58%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat18
Armor shard7
Health9
Health large8
Health mega12
Health small8
  
Weapon 
Lightning6
Rocketlauncher23
Shotgun6
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher73070.005615137.09
Lightning gun22050.0010150220.12
Machine gun200100.005219926.13
Shot gun100100.0091090.00
Lava0110.00000.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total126166.6721886225.29 

oKo*Magister
 
Armor1910
Damage given3172
Damage taken4789
First victim1
Health1250
Ping42
Score2
Dmg Eff39.84%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat14
Armor shard22
Health20
Health large7
Health mega4
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning10
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun7
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher39225.002710425.96
Lightning gun22050.0014260223.59
Machine gun0200.004508.00
Shot gun0100.0071070.00
Lava0110.00000.00
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total516423.8118076623.50 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.050323s (0.011876s)