duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2023-05-29 14:47:41
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
oKo*Magister
 
Armor1900
Damage given5718
Damage taken4956
First killer1
Health1780
Ping42
Score30
Dmg Eff53.57%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat13
Armor jacket7
Health35
Health mega12
Health small23
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher5
Lightning21
Railgun22
Rocketlauncher38
Shotgun3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun133081.2522264734.31
Rocket Launcher94069.233612229.51
Rail gun63066.6792045.00
Telefrag200100.00000.00
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Machine gun11050.00157021.43
Shot gun100100.0081080.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0032015.00
Total3311075.0029388932.96 

Semisek48
 
Armor800
Damage given4644
Damage taken5666
First victim1
Health960
Ping43
Score10
Dmg Eff45.04%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat6
Armor jacket9
Health15
Health mega7
Health small7
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning17
Railgun26
Rocketlauncher47
Shotgun7
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher410128.574313432.09
Lightning gun313018.759450218.73
Rail gun36033.33123040.00
Machine gun11050.00308734.48
Telefrag0200.00000.00
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Shot gun0100.004850.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00070.00
Total1134124.4418376823.83 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.052697s (0.013198s)