duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2023-04-08 12:19:17
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
oKo*cTh
 
Armor1750
Damage given6288
Damage taken6715
First victim1
Health1910
Ping42
Score22
Dmg Eff48.36%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat12
Armor jacket10
Health36
Health mega9
Health small22
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher8
Lightning28
Railgun20
Rocketlauncher42
Shotgun6
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun94069.2328495529.74
Rail gun64060.00173647.22
Rocket Launcher613231.582611722.22
Machine gun12033.338859.41
Shot gun12033.3371163.64
Telefrag100100.00000.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0021216.67
Total2425248.98344121628.29 

oKo*Magister
 
Armor1625
Damage given6388
Damage taken6276
First killer1
Health1550
Ping50
Score20
Dmg Eff50.44%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat4
Armor jacket9
Health26
Health mega9
Health small20
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning30
Railgun36
Rocketlauncher47
Shotgun5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher118257.895116331.29
Lightning gun49030.7713543431.11
Rail gun46040.00183060.00
Machine gun21066.671710516.19
Shot gun21066.6777100.00
Telefrag0100.00000.00
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0032711.11
Total2327346.0023176630.16 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.051179s (0.012785s)